Eunhyuk

ImageShack, share photos, pictures, free image hosting, free video hosting, image hosting, video hosting, photo image hosting site, video hosting site

Lee Hyukjae

EUNHYUK (은혁)

Birth Name: Lee Hyukjae (이혁재)
Nicknames: Jewel, monkey
Date of Birth: April 4, 1986
Height: 176cm
Weight: 58kg
Blood Type: O
Sibling(s): older sister, Lee Sora
Specialty/Hobby: Piano, Composition, Listening to music, Singing
Casted: 1999 Starlight Casting System
Training: 6 years
Education: Pai Chai University
Career:

  • 2006 Drama Rainbow Romance (Guest Star Ep 104)
  • 2006 DJ KBS Super Junior Kiss The Radio (with Leeteuk)
  • 2006 MC Mnet M!Countdown (with leeteuk, Shindong)
  • 2007 Movie Attack on the Pin-Up Boys
  • 2008 MC Unbelievable Outing Season 3 (with Super Junior Happy)
  • 2008 MC Idol Show Season 2 (with Super Junior T)
  • 2008 Variety We Got Married (Guest Star Ep 29, 30)  [with leeteuk]
  • 2009 MC Miracle (with leeteuk, shindong, sungmin, kangin)
  • 2009 MC Star King (with Leeteuk)
  • 2009 MC Strong Heart (with leeteuk, shindong)
  • 2009 Variety Lets Go Dream Team Season 2
  • 2010 MC Star Audition: The Great Birth (with Shindong)
  • 2010 MC Super Junior Foresight (with leeteuk, kyuhyun, yesung)
  • 2010 Variety 100 Point out of 100
Advertisements

One thought on “Eunhyuk

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s