Donghae

ImageShack, share photos, pictures, free image hosting, free video hosting, image hosting, video hosting, photo image hosting site, video hosting site

Lee Donghae

DONGHAE (동해)

Birth Name: Lee Donghae (이동해)
Nicknames: Fishy , Pinocchio (named by Heechul), Donghae Bada(East Sea)Date of Birth: October 15, 1986
Height: 175cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood Type: A
Sibling(s): Lee Donghwa
Specialty/Hobby: Dancing, Exercising, Singing, Watching Movies, Lyric Making, Composition
Casted: 2001 SM Youth Best Contest
Training: 5 years
Career:

  • 2006 MV BoA – Key Of Heart
  • 2007 Movie Attack on the Pin-Up Boys
  • 2007 Explorers of the Human Body 인체탐험대
  • 2008 MV SNSD – Kissing You
  • 2009 Drama Stage of Youth (Guest Star Ep 12)
  • 2009 MV Ariel Lin – Fireflies
  • 2009 MV Donghae & Kyuhyun – Happy Bubble
  • 2009 MV Zhang Liyin – Moving On
  • 2009 MV S.E.O.U.L
  • 2010 MV Strong Heart Logo Song
  • 2010 Drama It’s Okay, Daddy’s Daughter
  • 2012 Drama Skip Beat!

6 thoughts on “Donghae

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s